Rang Name HCPI Heimtclub
1 Hempel Sophie-Charlott -2,5 1. GC Westpfalz
2 Rosenberger Yannik 0,2 GC Heddesheim
3 Hofmann Kay Levin 1,1 GC Sieben Berge
4 Kaesebier Max 2,2 GC Dresden-Ullersdorf
5 Vogel Robert 3,2 GC Bad Abbach-Deutenhof
6 Hons Jörg 3,3 GC Oberhausen
7 Altmeyer Michael 4,4 GC Leverkusen
8 Lichtenberg Hans 4,5 GC Issum-Niederrhein
9 Vesper Hans-Jürgen 4,8 GC Bremen
10 Adams Yannik 4,9 GC Burgkonradsheim
11 Stümpfl Jürgen 5 Deggendorfer GC
12 Leimbach Thomas Franz 5,3 GC Halle
13 De Bortoli Guy 5,4 GC Kronach
14 Lesti Werner 5,6 GC Leitershofen
15 Dr. Boewer Michael 5,7 GC Bad Griesbach
16 Pötter Petra 6,9 GC Zierenberg
17 Plattner Joachim 7 GC Bayreuth
18 Özen Murat 7,1 GC Groß Kienitz
19 Hintz Christopher 7,5 GC Kalin
20 Milovanovic Srecko 7,8 GP Wilkendorf
21 Nowak Tanja 8 GC Duvenhof
22 Busbach Claudia 8,2 GC Schloß Auel
23 Adams Fynn 8,8 GC op de Niep
24 Langenberger Josef 9 GC Eschenried
25 Schneider Silvia 9,2 GC Hof
26 Blecker Hans-Jürgen 9,3 GC Schönbuch
27 Evans Anthony 9,3 GC Halle
28 Schmitz Manfred 9,3 GC Westheim
29 Adamla Uwe 9,9 GC Hubbelrath
30 Richter Celina A. 10 GP Wilkendorf
31 Kober Ina 10,2 GC Seediner See
32 Adams Volker 11,1 GC Issum-Niederrhein
33 Ulm Cornelia 11,1 GC Davos
34 Dr. Poertner Martin 11,2 GC Leverkusen
35 Statt Carsten 11,3 GC Reinfeld
36 Grebe Dirk 11,4 GC Brilon
37 Hübner Jörg 11,5 GC Motzenersee
38 Jülicher Richard 11,5 GC Bad Salzuflen
39 Pelz Sabine  11,6 GC Issum
40 Bree Heiner 11,8 GC Schloß Horst
41 Lichtenstern Martin 11,8 GC Gerolsbach
42 Gotta Michael 12,1 GC Zimmerner
43 Bortenlänger Gabriel 12,4 GC Weselerwald
44 Köhn Uwe 12,5 GC Peckeloh
45 Dr. Jap Yvonne 12,5 Düsseldorfer GC
46 Heß Martin 12,8 GC Ostseeheilbad Grömitz
47 Prof. Dr. Siebert Werner 12,8 GC Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
48 Kirchhoff Friederike 12,9 Dortmunder GC
49 Luthe Peter 13 GC Zschopau
50 Meyer Gregor 13 GC Bad Griesbach
51 Ahrens Andreas 13,1 GC Gleidingen
52 Röwekamp Thomas 13,1 GC Unna-Fröndenberg
53 Fust Christian 13,2 GC Burg Zievel
54 Klaußner Susanne 13,4 GC Habsberg
55 Adams Jörg 13,6 GC Elfrather Mühle
56 Eulenberg Dirk 13,6 GC Norderney
57 Schimpf Lars 13,6 GC Gera
58 Heinz Helge 13,7 GC Gleidingen
59 Schwarzer Thomas 13,8 GC Brilon
60 Wernich Mathias 13,8 GC Ravensbergerland
61 Zellmer Ludwig 13,8 GC Straubing
62 Werkling Andreas 14 GC Halle
63 Schichl Wolfgang 14,5 GC Reichertshausen
64 Hahne Nicole 14,6 GC Schloß Horst
65 Herrmann Petra 14,7 GC Zwickau
66 Scharf Nicole 14,9 GC Bergischland
67 Piepenstock Detlef 15 GC Semlin
68 Honigmann Claudia 15 GC Garmisch-Partenkirchen
69 Neubert Klaus-Dieter 15,3 GC Schlema
70 Buchmann Uwe 15,4 GC Taunus-Weilrod
71 Herrmann Bert 15,6 GC Schlema
72 Balters Thomas 15,7 GC Elfrather Mühle
73 Zander Daniel 16 Märkischer GC Potsdam
74 Werner Klaus 16,1 Hamburger L & GC Hittfeld
75 Schmidt Helmut  16,3 GC Gera
76 Hummel Dieter 16,4 GC Bad Rappenau
77 Krapp Michael 16,4 GC Bielefeld
78 Liersch Christian 16,6 Gc Hünxerwald
79 Becker Ute 16,7 Düsseldorfer GC
80 Dr. Glöcke Renate 16,8 GC Bad Tölz
81 Prof.Dr. Nüßlein Hubert 16,9 GC Dresden-Ullersdorf
82 Leibmann Ralf 17 GC Bad Ems Denzerheide
83 Kühn Christiane 17,1 V-Golf St. Urbanus
84 Panthöfer Jörg 17,2 GC Bad Wildungen
85 Thomsen Peter 17,3 GC Hardenberg
86 Becker Barbara 17,5 Gc Berlin-Gatow
87 Leßmöllmann Paul 17,7 GC Essen-Heidhausen
88 Bacher Ulf 17,8 GC Val D´or
89 Walker Ron 18 GC Wilesley Park
90 Werkling Simone 18,1 GC Halle
91 Dauber Franz-Josef 18,2 GC Winterberg
92 Messerschmidt Alexander 18,3 GC Essen-Heidhausen
93 Venker Martin 18,5 GC Stahlberg
94 Ebben Gerd 19,1 GC Brilon
95 Mecke Ingo 19,3 Thüringer GC
96 Bartelheim Ulrich 19,5 GC Peckeloh
97 Langenberger Ilse 19,6 GC Eschenried
98 Ebert Thorsten 19,8 GC Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
99 Reiß Hans-Dieter 19,8 GC Zschopau
100 Pfister Benjamin 20,8 GC Starnberg
101 Michelberger Johannes 20,9 GC Kaiserhöhe
102 Gamerdinger Thomas 21 Thüringer GC
103 Gral Waldburg-Zeil Erich 21,1 GC Wittelsbach
104 Nöckel Michaela 21,2 Dortmunder GC
105 Ruthmann Frank Michael 21,3 Thüringer GC
106 Müller Rolf-Herbert 21,8 GC Ravensbergerland
107 Fink Ulf 22,1 GC Gröbernhof
108 Dr. Brümmer Wieland 22,2 Osnabrücker GC
109 Woop Thomas 22,4 GC Hardenberg
110 Stapf-Meyer Angelika 22,5 GC Bad Giesbach
111 Speiser Sylva 22,8 GC Mühlberg
112 Seffer Karl-Heinz 24,2 GC Peine Edemissen
113 Jäkisch Jana 26 Thüringer GC
114 Bräutigam Holger 26,3 GC Weimarer Land
115 Steingass Olaf 26,5 GR Hamburg
116 Gutschebauch Maxi 28,5 GC Peine Edemissen
117 Gutschebauch Maxi 28,5 GC Peine-Edemissen
118 Hofmann Susen 28,5 GC Residenz Rothenbach
119 Pfitscher-Nothelfer Berta 28,5 GC Dresden-Elbflorenz
120 Rokossa Mario 29 GC Peckeloh
121 Hare Elke 29 GC Rhein-Sieg
122 Send Hugo 29,3 GC Peine Edemissen
123 Kraemer-Schmeer Iris 29,4 GC Katharinenhof
124 Dr. Kaya Kamil 31 GC Berlin-Gatow
125 Honikel Roland 32 GC Main Taunus
126 Rybla Silvia 32 Niederrheinischer GC
127 Schmidt Andreas 33 Westgolf
128 Ziegler-Herboldt Patrick 34,4 GC Pleiskirchen
129 Weidisch Martin 35,8 GC Ratingen-Hösel
130 Georgi Michael 40 GC Bad Wildungen
131 Baumann Georg   GC Bad Griesbach
132 Götz Peter   GR Augsburg
133 Heldt Daniel   GC Prenden
134 Nothelfer Hans Joachim   GC Dresden-Elbflorenz
135      
136      
137      
138      
139      

Login Form