Rang Name HCPI Heimtclub
1 Rosenberger Yannik 0,2 GC Heddesheim
2 Hofmann Kay Levin 1,1 GC Sieben Berge
3 Kaesebier Max 2,2 GC Dresden-Ullersdorf
4 Vogel Robert 3,2 GC Bad Abbach-Deutenhof
5 Hons Jörg 3,3 GC Oberhausen
6 Altmeyer Michael 4,4 GC Leverkusen
7 Lichtenberg Hans 4,5 GC Issum-Niederrhein
8 Vesper Hans-Jürgen 4,8 GC Bremen
9 Adams Yannik 4,9 GC Burgkonradsheim
10 Stümpfl Jürgen 5 Deggendorfer GC
11 Leimbach Thomas Franz 5,3 GC Halle
12 De Bortoli Guy 5,4 GC Kronach
13 Lesti Werner 5,6 GC Leitershofen
14 Dr. Boewer Michael 5,7 GC Bad Griesbach
15 Plattner Joachim 7 GC Bayreuth
16 Özen Murat 7,1 GC Groß Kienitz
17 Hintz Christopher 7,5 GC Kalin
18 Milovanovic Srecko 7,8 GP Wilkendorf
19 Adams Fynn 8,8 GC op de Niep
20 Langenberger Josef 9 GC Eschenried
21 Blecker Hans-Jürgen 9,3 GC Schönbuch
22 Evans Anthony 9,3 GC Halle
23 Schmitz Manfred 9,3 GC Westheim
24 Adamla Uwe 9,9 GC Hubbelrath
25 Adams Volker 11,1 GC Issum-Niederrhein
26 Dr. Poertner Martin 11,2 GC Leverkusen
27 Statt Carsten 11,3 GC Reinfeld
28 Grebe Dirk 11,4 GC Brilon
29 Hübner Jörg 11,5 GC Motzenersee
30 Jülicher Richard 11,5 GC Bad Salzuflen
31 Bree Heiner 11,8 GC Schloß Horst
32 Lichtenstern Martin 11,8 GC Gerolsbach
33 Gotta Michael 12,1 GC Zimmerner
34 Bortenlänger Gabriel 12,4 GC Weselerwald
35 Köhn Uwe 12,5 GC Peckeloh
36 Heß Martin 12,8 GC Ostseeheilbad Grömitz
37 Prof. Dr. Siebert Werner 12,8 GC Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
38 Luthe Peter 13 GC Zschopau
39 Meyer Gregor 13 GC Bad Griesbach
40 Ahrens Andreas 13,1 GC Gleidingen
41 Röwekamp Thomas 13,1 GC Unna-Fröndenberg
42 Fust Christian 13,2 GC Burg Zievel
43 Adams Jörg 13,6 GC Elfrather Mühle
44 Eulenberg Dirk 13,6 GC Norderney
45 Schimpf Lars 13,6 GC Gera
46 Heinz Helge 13,7 GC Gleidingen
47 Schwarzer Thomas 13,8 GC Brilon
48 Wernich Mathias 13,8 GC Ravensbergerland
49 Zellmer Ludwig 13,8 GC Straubing
50 Werkling Andreas 14 GC Halle
51 Schichl Wolfgang 14,5 GC Reichertshausen
52 Piepenstock Detlef 15 GC Semlin
53 Neubert Klaus-Dieter 15,3 GC Schlema
54 Buchmann Uwe 15,4 GC Taunus-Weilrod
55 Herrmann Bert 15,6 GC Schlema
56 Balters Thomas 15,7 GC Elfrather Mühle
57 Zander Daniel 16 Märkischer GC Potsdam
58 Werner Klaus 16,1 Hamburger L & GC Hittfeld
59 Schmidt Helmut  16,3 GC Gera
60 Hummel Dieter 16,4 GC Bad Rappenau
61 Krapp Michael 16,4 GC Bielefeld
62 Liersch Christian 16,6 Gc Hünxerwald
63 Prof.Dr. Nüßlein Hubert 16,9 GC Dresden-Ullersdorf
64 Leibmann Ralf 17 GC Bad Ems Denzerheide
65 Panthöfer Jörg 17,2 GC Bad Wildungen
66 Thomsen Peter 17,3 GC Hardenberg
67 Leßmöllmann Paul 17,7 GC Essen-Heidhausen
68 Bacher Ulf 17,8 GC Val D´or
69 Walker Ron 18 GC Wilesley Park
70 Dauber Franz-Josef 18,2 GC Winterberg
71 Messerschmidt Alexander 18,3 GC Essen-Heidhausen
72 Venker Martin 18,5 GC Stahlberg
73 Ebben Gerd 19,1 GC Brilon
74 Mecke Ingo 19,3 Thüringer GC
75 Bartelheim Ulrich 19,5 GC Peckeloh
76 Ebert Thorsten 19,8 GC Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
77 Reiß Hans-Dieter 19,8 GC Zschopau
78 Pfister Benjamin 20,8 GC Starnberg
79 Michelberger Johannes 20,9 GC Kaiserhöhe
80 Gamerdinger Thomas 21 Thüringer GC
81 Gral Waldburg-Zeil Erich 21,1 GC Wittelsbach
82 Ruthmann Frank Michael 21,3 Thüringer GC
83 Müller Rolf-Herbert 21,8 GC Ravensbergerland
84 Fink Ulf 22,1 GC Gröbernhof
85 Dr. Brümmer Wieland 22,2 Osnabrücker GC
86 Woop Thomas 22,4 GC Hardenberg
87 Seffer Karl-Heinz 24,2 GC Peine Edemissen
88 Bräutigam Holger 26,3 GC Weimarer Land
89 Steingass Olaf 26,5 GR Hamburg
90 Gutschebauch Maxi 28,5 GC Peine Edemissen
91 Rokossa Mario 29 GC Peckeloh
92 Send Hugo 29,3 GC Peine Edemissen
93 Dr. Kaya Kamil 31 GC Berlin-Gatow
94 Honikel Roland 32 GC Main Taunus
95 Schmidt Andreas 33 Westgolf
96 Ziegler-Herboldt Patrick 34,4 GC Pleiskirchen
97 Weidisch Martin 35,8 GC Ratingen-Hösel
98 Georgi Michael 40 GC Bad Wildungen
99 Baumann Georg   GC Bad Griesbach
100 Götz Peter   GR Augsburg
101 Heldt Daniel   GC Prenden
102 Nothelfer Hans Joachim   GC Dresden-Elbflorenz
103      
104      
105      
106      
107      
108      
109      
110      

Login Form