Aktuelle Seite: Startseite Services (Turniere & Co.) Turniere Uncategorised N.A.L.G. - Rangliste gesamt
Rang | Name | HCPI | Heimtclub |
1 | Hempel Sophie-Charlott | -2,5 | 1. GC Westpfalz |
2 | Rosenberger Yannik | 0,2 | GC Heddesheim |
3 | Hofmann Kay Levin | 1,1 | GC Sieben Berge |
4 | Kaesebier Max | 2,2 | GC Dresden-Ullersdorf |
5 | Vogel Robert | 3,2 | GC Bad Abbach-Deutenhof |
6 | Hons Jörg | 3,3 | GC Oberhausen |
7 | Altmeyer Michael | 4,4 | GC Leverkusen |
8 | Lichtenberg Hans | 4,5 | GC Issum-Niederrhein |
9 | Vesper Hans-Jürgen | 4,8 | GC Bremen |
10 | Adams Yannik | 4,9 | GC Burgkonradsheim |
11 | Stümpfl Jürgen | 5 | Deggendorfer GC |
12 | Leimbach Thomas Franz | 5,3 | GC Halle |
13 | De Bortoli Guy | 5,4 | GC Kronach |
14 | Lesti Werner | 5,6 | GC Leitershofen |
15 | Dr. Boewer Michael | 5,7 | GC Bad Griesbach |
16 | Pötter Petra | 6,9 | GC Zierenberg |
17 | Plattner Joachim | 7 | GC Bayreuth |
18 | Özen Murat | 7,1 | GC Groß Kienitz |
19 | Hintz Christopher | 7,5 | GC Kalin |
20 | Milovanovic Srecko | 7,8 | GP Wilkendorf |
21 | Nowak Tanja | 8 | GC Duvenhof |
22 | Busbach Claudia | 8,2 | GC Schloß Auel |
23 | Adams Fynn | 8,8 | GC op de Niep |
24 | Langenberger Josef | 9 | GC Eschenried |
25 | Schneider Silvia | 9,2 | GC Hof |
26 | Blecker Hans-Jürgen | 9,3 | GC Schönbuch |
27 | Evans Anthony | 9,3 | GC Halle |
28 | Schmitz Manfred | 9,3 | GC Westheim |
29 | Adamla Uwe | 9,9 | GC Hubbelrath |
30 | Richter Celina A. | 10 | GP Wilkendorf |
31 | Kober Ina | 10,2 | GC Seediner See |
32 | Adams Volker | 11,1 | GC Issum-Niederrhein |
33 | Ulm Cornelia | 11,1 | GC Davos |
34 | Dr. Poertner Martin | 11,2 | GC Leverkusen |
35 | Statt Carsten | 11,3 | GC Reinfeld |
36 | Grebe Dirk | 11,4 | GC Brilon |
37 | Hübner Jörg | 11,5 | GC Motzenersee |
38 | Jülicher Richard | 11,5 | GC Bad Salzuflen |
39 | Pelz Sabine | 11,6 | GC Issum |
40 | Bree Heiner | 11,8 | GC Schloß Horst |
41 | Lichtenstern Martin | 11,8 | GC Gerolsbach |
42 | Gotta Michael | 12,1 | GC Zimmerner |
43 | Bortenlänger Gabriel | 12,4 | GC Weselerwald |
44 | Köhn Uwe | 12,5 | GC Peckeloh |
45 | Dr. Jap Yvonne | 12,5 | Düsseldorfer GC |
46 | Heß Martin | 12,8 | GC Ostseeheilbad Grömitz |
47 | Prof. Dr. Siebert Werner | 12,8 | GC Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe |
48 | Kirchhoff Friederike | 12,9 | Dortmunder GC |
49 | Luthe Peter | 13 | GC Zschopau |
50 | Meyer Gregor | 13 | GC Bad Griesbach |
51 | Ahrens Andreas | 13,1 | GC Gleidingen |
52 | Röwekamp Thomas | 13,1 | GC Unna-Fröndenberg |
53 | Fust Christian | 13,2 | GC Burg Zievel |
54 | Klaußner Susanne | 13,4 | GC Habsberg |
55 | Adams Jörg | 13,6 | GC Elfrather Mühle |
56 | Eulenberg Dirk | 13,6 | GC Norderney |
57 | Schimpf Lars | 13,6 | GC Gera |
58 | Heinz Helge | 13,7 | GC Gleidingen |
59 | Schwarzer Thomas | 13,8 | GC Brilon |
60 | Wernich Mathias | 13,8 | GC Ravensbergerland |
61 | Zellmer Ludwig | 13,8 | GC Straubing |
62 | Werkling Andreas | 14 | GC Halle |
63 | Schichl Wolfgang | 14,5 | GC Reichertshausen |
64 | Hahne Nicole | 14,6 | GC Schloß Horst |
65 | Herrmann Petra | 14,7 | GC Zwickau |
66 | Scharf Nicole | 14,9 | GC Bergischland |
67 | Piepenstock Detlef | 15 | GC Semlin |
68 | Honigmann Claudia | 15 | GC Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
69 | Neubert Klaus-Dieter | 15,3 | GC Schlema |
70 | Buchmann Uwe | 15,4 | GC Taunus-Weilrod |
71 | Herrmann Bert | 15,6 | GC Schlema |
72 | Balters Thomas | 15,7 | GC Elfrather Mühle |
73 | Zander Daniel | 16 | Märkischer GC Potsdam |
74 | Werner Klaus | 16,1 | Hamburger L & GC Hittfeld |
75 | Schmidt Helmut | 16,3 | GC Gera |
76 | Hummel Dieter | 16,4 | GC Bad Rappenau |
77 | Krapp Michael | 16,4 | GC Bielefeld |
78 | Liersch Christian | 16,6 | Gc Hünxerwald |
79 | Becker Ute | 16,7 | Düsseldorfer GC |
80 | Dr. Glöcke Renate | 16,8 | GC Bad Tölz |
81 | Prof.Dr. Nüßlein Hubert | 16,9 | GC Dresden-Ullersdorf |
82 | Leibmann Ralf | 17 | GC Bad Ems Denzerheide |
83 | Kühn Christiane | 17,1 | V-Golf St. Urbanus |
84 | Panthöfer Jörg | 17,2 | GC Bad Wildungen |
85 | Thomsen Peter | 17,3 | GC Hardenberg |
86 | Becker Barbara | 17,5 | Gc Berlin-Gatow |
87 | Leßmöllmann Paul | 17,7 | GC Essen-Heidhausen |
88 | Bacher Ulf | 17,8 | GC Val D´or |
89 | Walker Ron | 18 | GC Wilesley Park |
90 | Werkling Simone | 18,1 | GC Halle |
91 | Dauber Franz-Josef | 18,2 | GC Winterberg |
92 | Messerschmidt Alexander | 18,3 | GC Essen-Heidhausen |
93 | Venker Martin | 18,5 | GC Stahlberg |
94 | Ebben Gerd | 19,1 | GC Brilon |
95 | Mecke Ingo | 19,3 | Thüringer GC |
96 | Bartelheim Ulrich | 19,5 | GC Peckeloh |
97 | Langenberger Ilse | 19,6 | GC Eschenried |
98 | Ebert Thorsten | 19,8 | GC Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe |
99 | Reiß Hans-Dieter | 19,8 | GC Zschopau |
100 | Pfister Benjamin | 20,8 | GC Starnberg |
101 | Michelberger Johannes | 20,9 | GC Kaiserhöhe |
102 | Gamerdinger Thomas | 21 | Thüringer GC |
103 | Gral Waldburg-Zeil Erich | 21,1 | GC Wittelsbach |
104 | Nöckel Michaela | 21,2 | Dortmunder GC |
105 | Ruthmann Frank Michael | 21,3 | Thüringer GC |
106 | Müller Rolf-Herbert | 21,8 | GC Ravensbergerland |
107 | Fink Ulf | 22,1 | GC Gröbernhof |
108 | Dr. Brümmer Wieland | 22,2 | Osnabrücker GC |
109 | Woop Thomas | 22,4 | GC Hardenberg |
110 | Stapf-Meyer Angelika | 22,5 | GC Bad Giesbach |
111 | Speiser Sylva | 22,8 | GC Mühlberg |
112 | Seffer Karl-Heinz | 24,2 | GC Peine Edemissen |
113 | Jäkisch Jana | 26 | Thüringer GC |
114 | Bräutigam Holger | 26,3 | GC Weimarer Land |
115 | Steingass Olaf | 26,5 | GR Hamburg |
116 | Gutschebauch Maxi | 28,5 | GC Peine Edemissen |
117 | Gutschebauch Maxi | 28,5 | GC Peine-Edemissen |
118 | Hofmann Susen | 28,5 | GC Residenz Rothenbach |
119 | Pfitscher-Nothelfer Berta | 28,5 | GC Dresden-Elbflorenz |
120 | Rokossa Mario | 29 | GC Peckeloh |
121 | Hare Elke | 29 | GC Rhein-Sieg |
122 | Send Hugo | 29,3 | GC Peine Edemissen |
123 | Kraemer-Schmeer Iris | 29,4 | GC Katharinenhof |
124 | Dr. Kaya Kamil | 31 | GC Berlin-Gatow |
125 | Honikel Roland | 32 | GC Main Taunus |
126 | Rybla Silvia | 32 | Niederrheinischer GC |
127 | Schmidt Andreas | 33 | Westgolf |
128 | Ziegler-Herboldt Patrick | 34,4 | GC Pleiskirchen |
129 | Weidisch Martin | 35,8 | GC Ratingen-Hösel |
130 | Georgi Michael | 40 | GC Bad Wildungen |
131 | Baumann Georg | GC Bad Griesbach | |
132 | Götz Peter | GR Augsburg | |
133 | Heldt Daniel | GC Prenden | |
134 | Nothelfer Hans Joachim | GC Dresden-Elbflorenz | |
135 | |||
136 | |||
137 | |||
138 | |||
139 |